Giugno 2024
L M M G V S D
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
15 Giugno 2024

Classifica 2024

Pos.AtletaCat.PuntiNr. GareGara 1Gara 2Gara 3Gara 4Gara 5Gara 6Gara 7Gara 8Gara 9Gara 10
1GIOVANNINI VINCENZOSM609989102120106117108116105117107
2CELLAMARE ANTONIOSM458147108128119120109120110
3LILLI GABRIELESM406746122107118109108110
4LATINI PATRIZIOSM556726107127104104114116
5BELLUCCI PAOLOSM556596104108116105117109
6VELOCCIA EMILIANOSM40657698109107118106119
7PAPA PASQUALESM556576105114106115109108
8PAGLIUCA ANTONIOSM606566101119113103114106
9MASSOTTI EZIOSM7052059211699105108
10VELOCCIA VINCENZOSM75497591100100103103
11PAOLUCCI NICOLASM54724118126113115
12MANZINI MARIA LUISASF504634110122121110
13DE ANGELIS FABRZIOSM454574110110119118
14ROSSI PINOSM454344100117115102
15DE MIN GIORGIOSM554254108101110106
16PAPA GIUSEPPESM60410496102107105
17SERINO GIANPAOLOSM403423110121111
18CALDARONI MICHELESM3283109112107
19MARTORANA ROBERTOSM503263103110113
20CALDARONI DOMENICOSM603203106109105
21CATENA QUINTOSM653163104104108
22CENCIONI PAOLOSM50307395101111
23TESCIONE FRANCESCOSM402312110121
24CAPUTO CARLOSM402292109120
25GUIDA PAOLOSM50208297111
26BRAGA ALESSANDROSM351211121
27DAMIANO CLADINOROSM451211121
28AMADEI ALESSANDROSM451121112
29BIACIONI VALENTINASF451101110
30ANGELINI ALESSIOSM351071107
31CAPASSO GIUSEPPESM551061106
32BONO DAVIDESM551051105
33PEDATA MAUROSM501041104
34AQUILINI ALESSANDROSM451031103
35NICOTRA GIOVANNISM5599199
36FANTACCIONE MAURIZIOSM5594194
37LOZZI MARINOSM5593193
GaraDataTappaKmLuogo
121/01/2024Corsa di Miguel10Roma
228/01/2024Tre Comuni Nepi22,400Nepi
304/02/2024Maga CirceVarie misureSabaudia
403/03/2024Roma Ostia21,095Roma
514/04/2024Vivicittà10Latina
621/04/2024Pedagnalonga21,095Borgo hermada
712/05/2024Circeo Run9,900S. Felice Circeo
819/05/2024Mezza di Latina21,095Latina
926/05/2024Maratonina Azzurra11,500Latina
1016/06/2024Orme di Enea9,000Pomezia
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

Cosa ti sei perso!

Asd Podistica Aprilia Via Donato Bardi 2/b Aprilia (LT) C.F. 91079390596 FIDAL LT 0305 | Newsphere by AF themes.